kommende Spiele | Saison 2018/19

15.12 | 10:00 TSV Bonames  vs.  WU 16    
15.12 | 18:00 VFL Altenstadt  vs.  Herren II    
15.12 | 18:00 SG Weiterstadt  vs.  Damen    
16.12 | 14:00 Lich Basketball e.V.  vs.  MU 16    
16.12 | 14:00 Alzenau/ Mühlheim  vs.  MU 18 I    
16.12 | 18:15 Makkabi Ffm  vs.  Herren III    
16.12 | 18:30 SKG Rossdorf  vs.  Herren I    
19.01 | 16:00 MU 16  vs.  SV Dreieichenhain    
19.01 | 18:00 Herren II  vs.  TSG Erlensee    
20.01 | 13:30 MU 18 I  vs.  TSG Sulzbach    
20.01 | 15:30 Damen  vs.  TSG Oberursel    
20.01 | 18:00 Herren I  vs.  MTV Kronberg    
26.01 | 16:00 TV Heppenheim  vs.  Damen    
26.01 | 17:00 ACT Kassel  vs.  Herren I    
27.01 | 12:00 TG Hochheim  vs.  MU 16    
27.01 | 16:00 TG Hanau  vs.  Herren III    
27.01 | 18:15 Makkabi Ffm  vs.  Herren II    
02.02 | 14:00 MU 16  vs.  BC Marburg    
02.02 | 16:00 Herren III  vs.  FT Dörnigheim    
02.02 | 18:00 Herren II  vs.  TG Hanau    
03.02 | 13:30 MU 18 I  vs.  TV Idstein    
03.02 | 15:30 Damen  vs.  TV Babenhausen    
03.02 | 18:00 Herren I  vs.  BC Marburg    
09.02 | 11:45 Makkabi Ffm  vs.  MU 16    
09.02 | 18:00 Herren II  vs.  Herren III    
10.02 | 15:30 Damen  vs.  TV Langen    
10.02 | 16:00 TSG Oberursel  vs.  MU 18 I    
10.02 | 18:00 Herren I  vs.  Frankfurt- Griesheim    
16.02 | 16:00 Herren III  vs.  TSG Erlensee    
22.02 | 20:15 MTV Giessen  vs.  Herren I    
23.02 | 18:00 VFL Altenstadt  vs.  Herren III    
23.02 | 18:00 MU 16  vs.  ACT Kassel    
24.02 | 18:00 EOSC Offenbach  vs.  Herren II    
24.02 | 18:00 TG Hochheim  vs.  Damen    
24.02 | 18:00 MU 18 I  vs.  TG Hanau    
09.03 | 16:00 Herren III  vs.  EOSC Offenbach    
09.03 | 18:00 Herren II  vs.  SG Enkheim    
10.03 | 15:00 MTV Kronberg  vs.  MU 16    
10.03 | 15:30 Damen  vs.  SV Dreieichenhain    
10.03 | 17:00 FTG Frankfurt  vs.  MU 18 I    
10.03 | 18:00 Herren I  vs.  SV Darmstadt    

Legende:
Z - Zeit geändert
HP - Hessenpokal MU 18 | 2016

Ergebnisse

09.12 | 18:00 Herren I  vs.  Gießen Pointers 80:85
09.12 | 15:30 Damen  vs.  FTG Frankfurt 50:65
09.12 | 14:00 BC Darmstadt  vs.  MU 16 56:52
08.12 | 18:00 Herren II  vs.  FT Dörnigheim 76:77
08.12 | 16:00 Herren III  vs.  SG Enkheim 70:77
08.12 | 15:00 TV Okarben  vs.  MU 18 I 79:75
02.12 | 18:00 TSG Erlensee  vs.  Herren III 72:74
02.12 | 14:00 MU 12 I  vs.  Eintracht Frankfurt 64:39
02.12 | 14:00 TG Hanau  vs.  MU 14 39:59
02.12 | 12:00 MU 18 I  vs.  Baskets Limburg 102:70
01.12 | 20:00 SG Weiterstadt  vs.  Herren I 91:85
01.12 | 18:00 MU 16  vs.  EOSC Offenbach 66:41
01.12 | 16:30 SKG Rossdorf  vs.  Damen 88:59
01.12 | 16:00 WU 16  vs.  SC Riedberg 73:46
01.12 | 12:00 TG Hanau  vs.  U 10 38:75
25.11 | 18:00 SV Dreieichenhain  vs.  Damen 82:61
25.11 | 18:00 EOSC Offenbach  vs.  Herren III 48:68
25.11 | 18:00 MU 18 I  vs.  FTG Frankfurt 79:44
25.11 | 16:00 WU 18  vs.  SC Riedberg 65:29
25.11 | 14:00 MU 12 I  vs.  Teutonia Hausen 82:67
24.11 | 18:30 SV Darmstadt  vs.  Herren I 69:72
24.11 | 18:00 SG Enkheim  vs.  Herren II 73:64
24.11 | 18:00 MU 16  vs.  MTV Kronberg 60:86
24.11 | 16:00 WU 16  vs.  TGS Seligenstadt 58:34
18.11 | 18:00 Herren I  vs.  MTV Giessen 112:87
18.11 | 15:30 Damen  vs.  TG Hochheim 45:58
17.11 | 18:00 Herren II  vs.  EOSC Offenbach 81:85
17.11 | 16:00 Herren III  vs.  VFL Altenstadt 67:49
17.11 | 13:00 ACT Kassel  vs.  MU 16 40:84
17.11 | 13:00 TG Hanau  vs.  MU 18 I 49:72
17.11 | 11:00 U 10  vs.  Fraport Skyliners 47:33
11.11 | 18:00 MU 18 I  vs.  TSG Oberursel 82:34
11.11 | 10:30 BC Neu-Isenburg  vs.  MU 12 I 81:84
11.11 | 10:00 Alzenau/ Mühlheim  vs.  MU 14 44:57
10.11 | 18:00 MU 16  vs.  Makkabi Ffm 42:51
10.11 | 17:00 Frankfurt- Griesheim  vs.  Herren I 105:78
10.11 | 16:00 Herren III  vs.  Herren II 45:62
10.11 | 14:00 TV Langen  vs.  Damen 72:46
04.11 | 18:00 TV Babenhausen  vs.  Damen 69:26
04.11 | 18:00 BC Marburg  vs.  MU 16 53:69
04.11 | 16:00 TG Hanau  vs.  Herren II 79:70
03.11 | 20:00 BC Marburg  vs.  Herren I 83:71
03.11 | 18:00 WU 16  vs.  TSV Bonames 52:51
03.11 | 17:00 FT Dörnigheim  vs.  Herren III 59:66
03.11 | 16:00 MU 14  vs.  TGS Seligenstadt 41:30
03.11 | 15:30 TV Idstein  vs.  MU 18 I 50:75
03.11 | 14:00 U 10  vs.  TS Klein-Krotzenburg 40:34
28.10 | 18:00 Herren I  vs.  ACT Kassel 88:75
28.10 | 15:30 Damen  vs.  TV Heppenheim 60:67
27.10 | 18:00 Herren II  vs.  Makkabi Ffm 80:82
27.10 | 16:00 Herren III  vs.  TG Hanau 83:61
27.10 | 16:00 TV Wächtersbach  vs.  WU 18 33:46
27.10 | 14:00 MU 16  vs.  TG Hochheim 68:49
27.10 | 13:30 TS Klein-Krotzenburg  vs.  MU 12 I 59:69
21.10 | 18:00 TSG Erlensee  vs.  Herren II 62:74
21.10 | 17:30 MTV Kronberg  vs.  Herren I 89:97
21.10 | 14:00 SV Dreieichenhain  vs.  MU 16 61:66
20.10 | 18:00 WU 16  vs.  SG A'Burg - Eiche OF 58:45
20.10 | 18:00 SC Riedberg  vs.  WU 18 45:46
20.10 | 17:00 TSG Oberursel  vs.  Damen 42:47
20.10 | 16:30 TSG Sulzbach  vs.  MU 18 I 48:83
20.10 | 16:00 MU 14  vs.  Alzenau/ Mühlheim 71:26
20.10 | 14:00 U 10  vs.  SC Riedberg 57:16
13.10 | 14:30 SG A'Burg - Eiche OF  vs.  WU 16 47:42
30.09 | 18:00 Herren I  vs.  SKG Rossdorf 90:93
30.09 | 15:30 Damen  vs.  SG Weiterstadt 45:55
30.09 | 13:30 MU 18 I  vs.  Alzenau/ Mühlheim 78:27
29.09 | 18:00 Herren II  vs.  VFL Altenstadt 79:54
29.09 | 17:00 TGS Seligenstadt  vs.  WU 16 39:38
29.09 | 16:00 Herren III  vs.  Makkabi Ffm 68:94
29.09 | 14:00 MU 16  vs.  Lich Basketball e.V. 61:64
23.09 | 18:00 MU 18 I  vs.  TV Okarben 77:61
23.09 | 17:15 FTG Frankfurt  vs.  Damen 62:58
23.09 | 16:00 WU 18  vs.  TV Wächtersbach 66:30
23.09 | 14:00 MU 12 I  vs.  SC Steinberg 64:57
22.09 | 18:00 SG Enkheim  vs.  Herren III 70:67
22.09 | 18:00 MU 16  vs.  BC Darmstadt 65:69
22.09 | 17:30 Gießen Pointers  vs.  Herren I 56:73
22.09 | 17:00 FT Dörnigheim  vs.  Herren II 65:87
22.09 | 16:00 MU 14  vs.  TG Hanau 55:52
22.09 | 16:00 SC Riedberg  vs.  WU 16 37:60
16.09 | 18:00 Herren I  vs.  SG Weiterstadt 81:86
16.09 | 16:00 Baskets Limburg  vs.  MU 18 I 83:88
16.09 | 15:30 Damen  vs.  SKG Rossdorf 36:65
16.09 | 14:00 TG Hanau  vs.  WU 18 36:79
16.09 | 13:30 TGS Seligenstadt  vs.  MU 12 I 14:89
15.09 | 15:15 EOSC Offenbach  vs.  MU 16 52:51
15.09 | 13:00 TGS Seligenstadt  vs.  MU 14 13:53
15.09 | 11:00 TGS Seligenstadt  vs.  U 10 14:51
01.09 | 13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt  vs.  U 10 17:47