kommende Spiele | Saison 2017/18

20.01 | 12:00 MU 14  vs.  TG Hanau    
20.01 | 14:00 MU 16  vs.  Baskets Limburg    
20.01 | 16:00 Herren III  vs.  TG Hanau    
20.01 | 18:00 Herren II  vs.  TG Hanau    
21.01 | 11:00 FTG Frankfurt  vs.  MU 12 II    
21.01 | 13:30 TV Okarben  vs.  MU 18 II    
21.01 | 13:30 MU 18 I  vs.  SC Bergstraße    
21.01 | 14:00 TSG Oberursel  vs.  WU 14    
21.01 | 15:30 Damen  vs.  SC Bergstraße    
21.01 | 18:00 Herren I  vs.  BC Marburg    
26.01 | 20:15 MTV Giessen  vs.  Herren I    
27.01 | 10:00 MU 12 I  vs.  Teutonia Hausen    
27.01 | 12:00 U 10  vs.  Fraport Skyliners    
27.01 | 18:00 MU 18 II  vs.  TV Hofheim    
27.01 | 18:00 SC Steinberg  vs.  MU 14    
28.01 | 10:00 Alzenau/ Mühlheim  vs.  MU 12 II    
28.01 | 12:00 SC Steinberg  vs.  MU 16    
28.01 | 13:30 WU 16  vs.  TSG Usingen    
28.01 | 17:30 MTV Kronberg  vs.  MU 18 I    
28.01 | 17:45 FTG Frankfurt  vs.  Damen    
03.02 | 12:00 MU 14  vs.  TG Friedberg    
03.02 | 13:30 Frankfurt- Griesheim  vs.  MU 18 II    
03.02 | 14:00 MU 16  vs.  TG Hanau    
03.02 | 16:00 Herren III  vs.  TGS Seligenstadt    
03.02 | 18:00 Herren II  vs.  Eintracht Frankfurt    
04.02 | 11:30 WU 16  vs.  TuS Hornau    
04.02 | 13:00 TG Friedberg  vs.  MU 12 I    
04.02 | 13:30 MU 18 I  vs.  TV Idstein    
04.02 | 14:00 Baskets Limburg  vs.  WU 14    
04.02 | 15:30 Damen  vs.  SV Dreieichenhain    
04.02 | 18:00 Herren I  vs.  SV Darmstadt    
11.02 | 11:45 TV Hofheim  vs.  U 10    
11.02 | 12:00 MU 14  vs.  Klein- Krotzenburg    
11.02 | 16:00 SG Hausen  vs.  MU 16    
17.02 | 15:00 MU 12 I  vs.  Fraport Skyliners    
17.02 | 16:00 TV Heppenheim  vs.  Damen    
17.02 | 17:00 MU 12 II  vs.  TGS Seligenstadt    
17.02 | 18:00 SC Riedberg  vs.  WU 18    
17.02 | 18:00 SG Enkheim  vs.  Herren III    
17.02 | 19:00 MU 18 II  vs.  TG Friedberg    
18.02 | 14:00 SV Dreieichenhain  vs.  MU 18 I    
18.02 | 14:00 U 10  vs.  TSG Sulzbach    
18.02 | 14:00 TSG Usingen  vs.  WU 16    
18.02 | 15:45 EOSC Offenbach  vs.  MU 14    
18.02 | 16:00 TV Hofheim  vs.  MU 16    
18.02 | 16:00 WU 14  vs.  Baskets Limburg    
18.02 | 17:00 ACT Kassel  vs.  Herren I    
18.02 | 18:00 WU 18  vs.  SC Riedberg    
18.02 | 18:00 EOSC Offenbach  vs.  Herren II    
24.02 | 14:00 MU 16  vs.  Makkabi Ffm    
24.02 | 16:00 TV Hofheim  vs.  WU 18    
24.02 | 16:00 Herren III  vs.  PSV GW Frankfurt    
24.02 | 18:00 Herren II  vs.  TSG Erlensee    
25.02 | 10:00 Makkabi Ffm  vs.  U 10    
25.02 | 12:00 Makkabi Ffm  vs.  MU 12 I    
25.02 | 13:30 WU 14  vs.  TSG Oberursel    
25.02 | 14:00 SV Sindlingen  vs.  MU 18 II    
25.02 | 15:30 Damen  vs.  TV Babenhausen    
25.02 | 18:00 Herren I  vs.  TV Babenhausen    
03.03 | 12:00 TSV Bonames  vs.  WU 18    
03.03 | 13:00 Fraport Skyliners  vs.  MU 16    
03.03 | 15:00 FT Dörnigheim  vs.  Herren III    
03.03 | 16:00 SV FB Dortelweil  vs.  MU 14    
03.03 | 16:00 MU 12 II  vs.  BC Neu-Isenburg    
03.03 | 17:00 FT Dörnigheim  vs.  Herren II    
03.03 | 18:00 MU 18 II  vs.  SC Riedberg    
03.03 | 18:30 FT Fulda  vs.  Herren I    
04.03 | 10:00 TG Hanau  vs.  MU 12 I    
04.03 | 12:00 TuS Hornau  vs.  WU 16    
04.03 | 15:00 MTV Kronberg  vs.  U 10    
04.03 | 17:00 Aschaffenburg  vs.  Damen    
04.03 | 18:00 WU 18  vs.  TV Hofheim    
10.03 | 10:00 MU 12 I  vs.  TGS Seligenstadt    
10.03 | 10:00 TSV Bonames  vs.  WU 16    
10.03 | 14:30 TSG Sulzbach  vs.  WU 14    
11.03 | 18:00 TSG Oberursel  vs.  WU 18    
11.03 | 18:00 Herren I  vs.  Krofdorf- Gleiberg    
17.03 | 12:00 U 10  vs.  SG Hausen    
17.03 | 14:00 WU 14  vs.  TSG Sulzbach    
17.03 | 16:00 WU 18  vs.  TSV Bonames    
18.03 | 14:00 MU 12 II  vs.  EOSC Offenbach    
18.03 | 16:00 WU 16  vs.  TSV Bonames    
24.03 | 12:00 WU 18  vs.  TSG Oberursel    

Legende:
Z - Zeit geändert
HP - Hessenpokal MU 18 | 2016

Ergebnisse

14.01 | 10:00 TV Langen  vs.  Damen 50:38
13.01 | 18:00 VFL Altenstadt  vs.  Herren II 75:82
13.01 | 16:00 BC Marburg  vs.  MU 18 I 88:81
13.01 | 16:00 VFL Altenstadt  vs.  Herren III 49:87
12.01 | 20:15 MTV Kronberg  vs.  Herren I 90:82
17.12 | 18:00 TSG Oberursel  vs.  WU 18 33:78
17.12 | 16:00 Alzenau/ Mühlheim  vs.  Herren III 81:89
17.12 | 15:00 Teutonia Hausen  vs.  Herren II 67:62
17.12 | 13:00 SKG Rossdorf  vs.  MU 18 I 66:73
17.12 | 12:00 MU 12 I  vs.  Klein- Krotzenburg 70:46
16.12 | 18:00 Frankfurt- Griesheim  vs.  Herren I 101:84
16.12 | 15:00 Teutonia Hausen  vs.  MU 14 50:70
16.12 | 14:00 U 10  vs.  SC Riedberg 71:13
10.12 | 15:30 Damen  vs.  Eintracht Frankfurt 46:75
10.12 | 13:30 MU 18 I  vs.  MTV Giessen 91:50
10.12 | 11:30 WU 14  vs.  TG Homburg 58:53
09.12 | 18:00 Herren II  vs.  Makkabi Ffm 73:71
09.12 | 16:00 Herren III  vs.  Makkabi Ffm 75:50
09.12 | 14:00 MU 16  vs.  TSG Sulzbach 54:60
09.12 | 12:00 MU 14  vs.  Klein- Krotzenburg 45:55
03.12 | 18:00 Herren I  vs.  FT Fulda 112:100
03.12 | 15:30 Damen  vs.  Aschaffenburg 56:52
03.12 | 12:00 SG Hausen  vs.  MU 18 I 71:53
02.12 | 18:00 Herren II  vs.  FT Dörnigheim 74:67
02.12 | 16:00 Herren III  vs.  FT Dörnigheim 87:48
02.12 | 14:00 MU 16  vs.  Fraport Skyliners 45:72
02.12 | 12:00 MU 14  vs.  SV FB Dortelweil 80:35
26.11 | 18:00 TV Babenhausen  vs.  Herren I 58:72
26.11 | 18:00 TSG Erlensee  vs.  Herren II 74:60
26.11 | 18:00 PSV GW Frankfurt  vs.  Herren III 59:64
26.11 | 16:00 TV Babenhausen  vs.  Damen 70:56
26.11 | 15:30 WU 18  vs.  TV Okarben 66:33
26.11 | 14:30 SG A'Burg - Eiche OF  vs.  WU 14 65:45
26.11 | 13:30 MU 18 I  vs.  TV Babenhausen 74:46
26.11 | 13:00 TGS Seligenstadt  vs.  U 10 11:68
26.11 | 12:00 Makkabi Ffm  vs.  MU 16 50:49
26.11 | 11:30 MU 12 I  vs.  Eintracht Frankfurt 64:44
25.11 | 13:00 Teutonia Hausen  vs.  MU 18 II 35:61
19.11 | 18:00 Herren I  vs.  ACT Kassel 82:72
19.11 | 15:30 Damen  vs.  TV Heppenheim 55:57
19.11 | 14:00 Alzenau/ Mühlheim  vs.  MU 18 II 58:77
19.11 | 13:30 MU 18 I  vs.  SV Dreieichenhain 79:59
18.11 | 18:00 Herren II  vs.  EOSC Offenbach 76:45
18.11 | 16:00 Herren III  vs.  SG Enkheim 70:67
18.11 | 14:00 MU 16  vs.  TV Hofheim 67:60
18.11 | 12:00 MU 14  vs.  EOSC Offenbach 59:55
18.11 | 12:00 TG Homburg  vs.  U 10 75:28
12.11 | 18:00 SV Dreieichenhain  vs.  Damen 66:62
12.11 | 15:00 SV Darmstadt  vs.  Herren I 91:80
12.11 | 12:00 WU 18  vs.  SC Riedberg 53:45
11.11 | 19:00 TGS Seligenstadt  vs.  Herren III 52:63
11.11 | 16:00 WU 14  vs.  TV Hofheim 85:23
11.11 | 15:30 TV Idstein  vs.  MU 18 I 52:71
11.11 | 14:00 TG Hanau  vs.  MU 16 61:72
11.11 | 14:00 TG Friedberg  vs.  MU 14 50:92
11.11 | 14:00 U 10  vs.  Makkabi Ffm 32:67
05.11 | 18:00 Herren I  vs.  MTV Giessen 87:68
05.11 | 15:30 Damen  vs.  FTG Frankfurt 62:20
05.11 | 13:30 MU 18 I  vs.  MTV Kronberg 78:54
05.11 | 12:00 TG Homburg  vs.  WU 14 52:40
04.11 | 14:00 MU 16  vs.  SC Steinberg 84:40
04.11 | 13:30 TV Hofheim  vs.  WU 18 68:51
04.11 | 12:00 MU 14  vs.  SC Steinberg 71:46
04.11 | 11:00 BC Neu-Isenburg  vs.  MU 12 I 24:86
29.10 | 16:30 BC Marburg  vs.  Herren I 71:75
29.10 | 16:00 Baskets Limburg  vs.  MU 16 80:43
29.10 | 16:00 TG Hanau  vs.  Herren II 73:52
28.10 | 20:00 TG Hanau  vs.  Herren III 46:59
28.10 | 18:00 MU 18 II  vs.  TV Okarben 36:46
28.10 | 16:00 WU 14  vs.  SG A'Burg - Eiche OF 43:58
28.10 | 16:00 SC Bergstraße  vs.  Damen 63:37
28.10 | 14:00 SC Bergstraße  vs.  MU 18 I 43:72
28.10 | 14:00 TG Hanau  vs.  MU 14 62:44
28.10 | 14:00 U 10  vs.  TG Hanau 83:9
01.10 | 18:00 Herren I  vs.  MTV Kronberg 111:48
01.10 | 16:00 TG Hanau  vs.  MU 12 I 32:80
01.10 | 15:30 Damen  vs.  TV Langen 42:50
01.10 | 14:00 TV Hofheim  vs.  WU 14 32:90
01.10 | 13:30 MU 18 I  vs.  BC Marburg 63:58
30.09 | 18:00 Herren II  vs.  VFL Altenstadt 89:55
30.09 | 16:00 Herren III  vs.  VFL Altenstadt 115:31
30.09 | 14:00 MU 16  vs.  TSG Oberursel 59:47
24.09 | 18:00 Herren I  vs.  Frankfurt- Griesheim 100:93
24.09 | 17:00 TGS Seligenstadt  vs.  MU 12 I 37:48
24.09 | 15:30 MU 18 I  vs.  SKG Rossdorf 57:52
24.09 | 13:30 MU 16  vs.  SG Hausen 61:54
23.09 | 18:00 Herren II  vs.  Teutonia Hausen 64:69
23.09 | 16:00 Herren III  vs.  Alzenau/ Mühlheim 72:29
23.09 | 12:00 MU 14  vs.  Teutonia Hausen 89:10
17.09 | 18:15 Makkabi Ffm  vs.  Herren II 91:96
17.09 | 16:45 TSG Sulzbach  vs.  MU 16 51:52
17.09 | 16:00 Makkabi Ffm  vs.  Herren III 51:60
17.09 | 14:00 WU 18  vs.  TSV Bonames 43:45
16.09 | 19:45 Eintracht Frankfurt  vs.  Damen 71:32
16.09 | 18:00 MU 18 II  vs.  TV Wächtersbach 20:0
16.09 | 18:00 MTV Giessen  vs.  MU 18 I 49:71
15.09 | 20:15 Krofdorf- Gleiberg  vs.  Herren I 65:62
09.09 | 18:00 MU 18 I  vs.  SG Hausen 87:64
03.09 | 14:00 TV Babenhausen  vs.  MU 18 I 48:65
03.09 | 14:00 Fraport Skyliners  vs.  U 10 83:22