kommende Spiele | Saison 2020/21

24.10 | 17:00 TGS Seligenstadt  vs.  Damen II    
24.10 | 18:00 FC Asteras Offenbach  vs.  Herren III    
24.10 | 20:00 Gießen Pointers  vs.  Herren I    
25.10 | 15:30 Damen I  vs.  TV Heppenheim    
01.11 | 15:30 Damen II  vs.  FTG Frankfurt    
01.11 | 16:00 TG Hanau  vs.  Damen I    
01.11 | 18:00 Herren I  vs.  SKG Rossdorf    
07.11 | 12:15 Makkabi Ffm  vs.  Damen II    
07.11 | 20:00 BC Wiesbaden  vs.  Herren I    
08.11 | 15:30 Damen I  vs.  SG Weiterstadt    
15.11 | 13:00 Teutonia Hausen  vs.  Herren III    
15.11 | 15:30 Damen II  vs.  BSG Usinger Land    
15.11 | 17:00 BG Rüsselsheim-Taunusstein  vs.  Damen I    
15.11 | 18:00 Herren I  vs.  BC Marburg    
21.11 | 16:00 Herren III  vs.  EOSC Offenbach    
22.11 | 15:30 Damen I  vs.  BC Neu-Isenburg    
22.11 | 18:00 Herren I  vs.  Krofdorf- Gleiberg    
28.11 | 18:00 Damen II  vs.  TSG Sulzbach    
28.11 | 20:00 BC Neu-Isenburg  vs.  Herren I    
29.11 | 15:30 Damen I  vs.  FTG Frankfurt    
29.11 | 16:30 BSV Langenselbold  vs.  Herren III    
05.12 | 18:00 Lich Basketball e.V.  vs.  Herren I    
06.12 | 10:00 TV Langen  vs.  Damen I    
06.12 | 15:30 PSV GW Frankfurt  vs.  Herren III    
06.12 | 18:00 Damen II  vs.  TSG Erlensee    
12.12 | 17:00 TSG Oberursel  vs.  Damen II    
13.12 | 18:00 Herren I  vs.  MTV Giessen    
13.12 | 18:30 TG Hochheim  vs.  Damen I    
20.12 | 15:30 Damen I  vs.  BSG Darmstadt-Roßdorf    
15.01 | 20:00 TV Groß-Gerau  vs.  Damen I    
16.01 | 18:30 ACT Kassel  vs.  Herren I    
23.01 | 14:00 Damen II  vs.  TGS Seligenstadt    
23.01 | 16:00 Herren III  vs.  FC Asteras Offenbach    
24.01 | 15:30 Damen I  vs.  Eintracht Frankfurt    
24.01 | 18:00 Herren I  vs.  Gießen Pointers    
30.01 | 18:00 TV Heppenheim  vs.  Damen I    
31.01 | 17:45 FTG Frankfurt  vs.  Damen II    
31.01 | 18:00 SKG Rossdorf  vs.  Herren I    
06.02 | 16:00 Damen II  vs.  Makkabi Ffm    
07.02 | 15:30 Damen I  vs.  TG Hanau    
07.02 | 18:00 Herren I  vs.  BC Wiesbaden    
20.02 | 16:00 Herren III  vs.  Teutonia Hausen    
20.02 | 20:00 SG Weiterstadt  vs.  Damen I    
21.02 | 17:00 BSG Usinger Land  vs.  Damen II    
21.02 | 19:00 BC Marburg  vs.  Herren I    
27.02 | 20:15 Krofdorf- Gleiberg  vs.  Herren I    
28.02 | 15:30 Damen I  vs.  BG Rüsselsheim-Taunusstein    
28.02 | 18:00 EOSC Offenbach  vs.  Herren III    
06.03 | 14:00 Herren III  vs.  BSV Langenselbold    
06.03 | 15:00 BC Neu-Isenburg  vs.  Damen I    
06.03 | 18:00 Herren I  vs.  BC Neu-Isenburg    
07.03 | 16:45 TSG Sulzbach  vs.  Damen II    
14.03 | 15:00 FTG Frankfurt  vs.  Damen I    
21.03 | 15:30 Damen I  vs.  TV Langen    

Legende:
Z - Zeit geändert
HP - Hessenpokal MU 18 | 2016

Ergebnisse

27.09 | 18:00 Herren I  vs.  ACT Kassel 93:84
27.09 | 15:30 Damen I  vs.  TV Groß-Gerau 61:73
20.09 | 18:00 Damen II  vs.  TSG Oberursel 45:46
19.09 | 20:00 MTV Giessen  vs.  Herren I 87:90
19.09 | 19:30 TGS Seligenstadt  vs.  Herren III 86:89
19.09 | 17:30 BSG Darmstadt-Roßdorf  vs.  Damen I 79:45
13.09 | 18:00 Herren I  vs.  Lich Basketball e.V. 91:77
13.09 | 15:30 Damen I  vs.  TG Hochheim 20:0
12.09 | 16:00 Herren III  vs.  PSV GW Frankfurt 81:58